Virginia Field Bio

88%

Bio Completed

About Virginia Field

Virginia Field is an actress from United Kingdom. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011-05-08 and is currently ranked #10490. Our records show that Virginia Field passed away on 1992-01-02.

Personal Information

Virginia Field

Born On November 4, 1917

Passed away on January 2, 1992 at the age of 74

London , England , United Kingdom

Aliases

Margaret Cynthia Field

Available soon

Official website

Unknown

Available soon

Ethnicity

Appearance

  • Eye Color Blue
  • Hair Color Blonde
  • Height 178cm - 5ft 10in
  • Weight 60kg - 132lbs
  • Measurements 24 - 36
  • Boobs Natural
  • Butt Unknown
  • Shoe Size Unknown
  • Tattoos No Tattoos
  • Piercings Yes

Additional Information

Unknown

Career

Profession

*
*

Current overall rank of Virginia Field: 10490