Virginia Field Home

About Virginia Field

Virginia Field is an actress from United Kingdom. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011-05-08 and is currently ranked #10257. Our records show that Virginia Field passed away on 1992-01-02.
88%

Bio Completed

Personal Information

Virginia Field

Born On November 4, 1917

Passed away on January 2, 1992 at the age of 74

London , England , United Kingdom

Aliases

Margaret Cynthia Field

Official website

Unknown

Ethnicity

Latest Virginia Field celebrity links

All Virginia Field links