Lisa Ferraday Bio

82%

Bio Completed

About Lisa Ferraday

Lisa Ferraday is an actress from Romania. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011-05-08 and is currently ranked #10725. Our records show that Lisa Ferraday passed away on 2004-03-22.

Personal Information

Lisa Ferraday

Born On March 10, 1921

Passed away on March 22, 2004 at the age of 83

Arad , Romania

Aliases

Elisabeth De Mezey

Available soon

Official website

Unknown

Available soon

Ethnicity

Appearance

  • Eye Color Brown
  • Hair Color Black
  • Height 170cm - 5ft 6in
  • Weight 58kg - 127lbs
  • Measurements 24 - 36
  • Boobs Natural
  • Butt Unknown
  • Shoe Size Unknown
  • Tattoos No Tattoos
  • Piercings Yes

Additional Information

Unknown

Career

Profession

*
*

Current overall rank of Lisa Ferraday: 10725