Lisa Ferraday Home

About Lisa Ferraday

Lisa Ferraday is an actress from Romania. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011-05-08 and is currently ranked #10757. Our records show that Lisa Ferraday passed away on 2004-03-22.
82%

Bio Completed

Personal Information

Lisa Ferraday

Born On March 10, 1921

Passed away on March 22, 2004 at the age of 83

Arad , Romania

Aliases

Elisabeth De Mezey

Official website

Unknown

Ethnicity

Latest Lisa Ferraday celebrity links

All Lisa Ferraday links