Gita Hall Bio

82%

Bio Completed

About Gita Hall

Gita Hall is an actress from Sweden. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011-05-08 and is currently ranked #9641. Our records show that Gita Hall passed away on 2016-08-13.

Personal Information

Gita Hall

Born On September 6, 1933

Passed away on August 13, 2016 at the age of 82

Linkoping , Sweden

Aliases

Birgitta Wetterhall

Available soon

Official website

Unknown

Available soon

Ethnicity

Appearance

  • Eye Color Brown
  • Hair Color Brown
  • Height 173cm - 5ft 8in
  • Weight 60kg - 132lbs
  • Measurements 26 - 38
  • Boobs Natural
  • Butt Unknown
  • Shoe Size Unknown
  • Tattoos No Tattoos
  • Piercings Yes

Additional Information

Unknown

Career

Profession

*
*

Current overall rank of Gita Hall: 9641