Gita Hall Home

About Gita Hall

Gita Hall is an actress from Sweden. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011-05-08 and is currently ranked #9686. Our records show that Gita Hall passed away on 2016-08-13.
82%

Bio Completed

Personal Information

Gita Hall

Born On September 6, 1933

Passed away on August 13, 2016 at the age of 82

Linkoping , Sweden

Aliases

Birgitta Wetterhall

Official website

Unknown

Ethnicity

Latest Gita Hall celebrity links

All Gita Hall links