Darleen Engle Bio

82%

Bio Completed

About Darleen Engle

Darleen Engle is an actress from United States. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011-05-08 and is currently ranked #12063. Our records show that Darleen Engle passed away on 1985-01-14.

Personal Information

Darleen Engle

Born On February 2, 1936

Passed away on January 14, 1985 at the age of 48

TX - Texas , United States

Aliases

Darlene Ruth Engle

Available soon

Official website

Unknown

Available soon

Ethnicity

Appearance

  • Eye Color Brown
  • Hair Color Black
  • Height 173cm - 5ft 8in
  • Weight 57kg - 125lbs
  • Measurements 24 - 36
  • Boobs Natural
  • Butt Unknown
  • Shoe Size Unknown
  • Tattoos No Tattoos
  • Piercings Yes

Additional Information

Unknown

Career

Profession

*
*

Current overall rank of Darleen Engle: 12063