Daniela Cicarelli Bio

88%

Bio Completed

About Daniela Cicarelli

Daniela Cicarelli is a supermodel from Brazil. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005-10-20 and is currently ranked #13478. Our records show that Daniela Cicarelli is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Personal Information

Daniela Cicarelli

Aliases

Daniella Cicarelli, Daniela Cicarelli Lemos

Available soon

Official website

Unknown

Ethnicity

Appearance

  • Eye Color Green
  • Hair Color Brown
  • Height 180cm - 5ft 10in
  • Weight 62kg - 136lbs
  • Measurements 36C - 24 - 36
  • Boobs Fake
  • Butt Unknown
  • Shoe Size 39 eu
  • Tattoos No Tattoos
  • Piercings No Piercings

Additional Information

Daniela Cicarelli Lemos (born November 6, 1978, in Lavras, Minas Gerais, Brazil) is a former TV show hostess for MTV Brasil and a fashion model. In 2006, a sex video shot on a beach in Tarifa, Spain by paparazzo Miguel Temprano was broadcast on the TV show Dolce Vita on Spanish channel Telecinco. The video was spread around the Internet, and Cicarelli got legal injunctions against YouTube and other websites, leading to several Brazilian ISPs blocking YouTube. The decision was later reversed.

Career

Profession

*
*

Current overall rank of Daniela Cicarelli: 13478