Angela Greene Bio

82%

Bio Completed

About Angela Greene

Angela Greene is an actress from Ireland. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011-05-08 and is currently ranked #10335. Our records show that Angela Greene passed away on 1978-02-09.

Personal Information

Angela Greene

Born On February 24, 1922

Passed away on February 9, 1978 at the age of 55

Dublin , Ireland

Aliases

Angela Catherine Williams, Angela Green

Available soon

Official website

Unknown

Available soon

Ethnicity

Appearance

  • Eye Color Brown
  • Hair Color Blonde
  • Height 173cm - 5ft 8in
  • Weight 57kg - 125lbs
  • Measurements 24 - 36
  • Boobs Natural
  • Butt Unknown
  • Shoe Size Unknown
  • Tattoos No Tattoos
  • Piercings No Piercings

Additional Information

One of Jack Kennedy's girlfriends during the early 40s

Career

Profession

*
*

Current overall rank of Angela Greene: 10335