Angela Greene Home

About Angela Greene

Angela Greene is an actress from Ireland. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011-05-08 and is currently ranked #10498. Our records show that Angela Greene passed away on 1978-02-09.
82%

Bio Completed

Personal Information

Angela Greene

Born On February 24, 1922

Passed away on February 9, 1978 at the age of 55

Dublin , Ireland

Aliases

Angela Catherine Williams, Angela Green

Official website

Unknown

Ethnicity

Latest Angela Greene celebrity links

All Angela Greene links